Heshi AI

Heshi AI · Video, images and APIs

Create AI videos and images with Heshi AI.

Create with mainstream AI models, explore free trial opportunities, and bring video and image generation into your app with affordable, stable APIs.

383 credits

Create visual ideas with Heshi AI

Product films
Start for free

Explore Heshi AI

Ideas for your next creation.

Browse public examples and prompts for visual inspiration, then develop your own version.

Heshi AI Agent

Shape your next visual idea in a conversation.

Describe your brief, work through variations and review the output. The conversations and media below are illustrative examples of creative workflows.

Create a 15-second vertical ad for over-ear headphones: a young woman puts them on, presses play, and the noisy world fades away as the music takes over. Intimate, moody and cinematic.

Illustrative example

Example: a headphone ad concept

A vertical ad concept built around a close-up, a play gesture and a change in mood. Use it as inspiration for your own brief.

Describe what you want to create...

Example: a headphone ad concept

Tools

Heshi AI tools for your next creative task.

Choose a focused tool for content, product visuals or your next SaaS idea. Video and image APIs help developers bring generation into their own workflows.

Swipe to explore more

Heshi AI models for every workflow.One place to create.

Choose from supported video and image models, compare the settings and credit cost, and use the same platform for browser creation and API integration. Availability depends on the selected workflow.

  • Seedance 2.5
  • MiniMax H3 Max
  • Seedance 2.0
  • Seedance 2.0 Mini
  • MiniMax H3
  • Wan 3.0
  • Kling 3.0 Turbo
  • HappyHorse 1.1
  • Wan 2.7
  • Seedance 2.5
  • MiniMax H3 Max
  • Seedance 2.0
  • Seedance 2.0 Mini
  • MiniMax H3
  • Wan 3.0
  • Kling 3.0 Turbo
  • HappyHorse 1.1
  • Wan 2.7
  • Heshi Image 2.5 Fast
  • Heshi Image 2.5 Pro
  • Heshi Image 2.1
  • Seedream 5.0 Pro
  • Heshi Image 2
  • Seedream 5.0 Flash
  • Qwen Image 3.0
  • Heshi Imagine 2.0
  • Heshi v6
  • Heshi v6 Wild
  • Heshi v6 Mini
  • Heshi Music

Heshi AI plans for every creative workflow.

Explore free trial opportunities, then buy credits for your video and image workload. API requests use your account credits, with costs based on the model and settings.

1,660 Credits

Credits valid for 365 days

$29.99/ one-time

1,660 Credits

Videos
~4
Images
~46
Tracks
~75
  • AI Agent chat
  • Full access to all features
  • AI Workflow Infinite Canvas included

One-time payment · Instant activation

9,200 Credits

Most Popular

Credits valid for 365 days

$79.99/ one-time

9,200 Credits

Videos
~24
Images
~255
Tracks
~418
  • AI Agent chat
  • Full access to all features
  • AI Workflow Infinite Canvas included

One-time payment · Instant activation

105,000 Credits

Credits valid for 365 days

$189.99/ one-time

105,000 Credits

Videos
~274
Images
~2,916
Tracks
~4,772
  • AI Agent chat
  • Full access to all features
  • AI Workflow Infinite Canvas included

One-time payment · Instant activation

500,000 Credits

Credits valid for 365 days

$399.99/ one-time

500,000 Credits

Videos
~1,305
Images
~13,888
Tracks
~22,727
  • AI Agent chat
  • Full access to all features
  • AI Workflow Infinite Canvas included

One-time payment · Instant activation

Enterprise custom

Need more Credits, higher limits or a team plan? Contact us for a custom solution.

Contact us

Heshi AI FAQs

Video and image generation, free trials, model choices and API access.

Heshi AI is an AI video and image generation platform for creators, developers and teams. Use mainstream models in the browser or integrate the Heshi AI AI video API and AI image API into your app with affordable pricing and stable service.

Ready when you are

Make your next video or image with Heshi AI

Try a visual idea, choose a supported model, and scale through affordable, stable AI video and image APIs when you are ready.